Alu Logo        

Accessories

301.

Hidden Bracket 30

KR006500

302.

Hidden Bracket 40

KR016500

303.

Flange Bracket G-30

KR306709

304.

Flange Bracket F40-L

KR816702

305.

Flange Bracket F60-L

KR226702

306.

Flange Bracket F80-L

KR246702

307. Hidden Screw

Hidden Screw Set 30-1

KR006510

308.

Hidden Screw Set 40-1

KR016510

309. Angle Bracket

Angle Bracket 40 (1-side A)

KR014101

310. Angle Bracket Base Angle 30/40
Steel Black
KR001300
311. Angle Bracket

Angle Bracket F-60

KR124101

312. Angle Bracket

Angle Bracket 80: Two sides

KR044101

313. Connector

Profile Connector - L   Geometry 30

KR006503

314. Connector

 

Profile Connector - L   Geometry 40

KR016503

315.

Hammerhead Screw M8 x 25

KR016201

316. Screw

Screw 912 M3 x 6  for slot stone -B-

E00029CEG

317.

Slot Stone-N-M5  Geometry 30

KR006201

318.

Slot Stone-N-M6  Geometry 30

KR006203

319.

Slot Stone-N-M8  Geometry 30

KR006202

320.

Slot Stone-N-M5  Geometry 40

KR026207

321.

Slot Stone-N-M6  Geometry 40

KR026203

322.

Slot Stone-N-M8  Geometry 40

KR026206

323.

Slot Stone-R-M5  Geometry 30

KR006222

324.

Slot Stone-R-M6  Geometry 30

KR006221

325.

Slot Stone-R-M8  Geometry 30

KR006223

326.

Slot Stone-R-M6  Geometry 40

KR026221

327.

Slot Stone-R-M8  Geometry 40

KR026222

328.

Slot Stone-F-M4 Geometry 30

KR006716

329.

Slot Stone-F-M5 Geometry 30

KR006711

330.

Slot Stone-F-M6 Geometry 30

KR006712

331.

Slot Stone-K-M8 Geometery 30

KR006213

332.

End Cover S/F 30

KR000421

333.

End Cover R40 PA Black

KR110421

334.

End Cover F-60

KR121421

335.

End Cover S/F-80

KR040421

346.

Cover Profile PVC Black 2M 

KR000570

337.

Insert Profile Length 2M

KR010575

338.

Block Joint-L-M5-30

KR008122

339.

Block Joint-L-M5-40

KR018122

340.

Floor Foot M8 (40L)

KR016301

341.

Floor Foot M10 (52L)

KR016302

342.

Floor Foot M12

KR016303

343.

Floor Foot M12

KR016303

344.

Hinge 30/30(Door 30/Post 30) Left (Plastic)

KR008510

345.

Hinge 30/30 (Door 30/ Pillar 30 )

KR008514

346.

Hinge 40/40 (Door40 / Pillar 40 )

KR008514

347.

Hinge 40 Left A1 Anodized

KR015520

348.

Hinge 40 Right A1 Anodized

KR015521

349.

Handle size 150 PA Black  Geometry 30

KR008596

350.

Handle size 150 PA Black  Geometry 40

KR015596

351.

Connecting Plate For Foot 30 M6

KR004402

352.

Connecting Plate For Foot 30 M8

KR004403

353.

Connecting Plate For Foot 40 M10

KR014403

354.

Connecting Plate For Foot 40 M12

KR014404

355. Mitre Joint-W-3 for Profile 30 KR006513
801.

Screw, Countyersunk
M5 x 10
KSSC5100
802.

Screw, Countyersunk
M5 x 12
KSSC5120
803.

Screw, Countyersunk
M8 x 12
KSSC8120
804.

Screw Socket Cap
 M5 x 8
KSSS5080
805.

Screw Socket Cap
 M6 x 12
KSSS6120
806.

Screw Socket Cap
 M6 x 16
KSSS6160
807.

Screw Socket Cap
 M5 x 10
KSSS5100
808.

Screw Socket Cap
 M5 x 12
KSSS5120
809.

Screw Socket Cap
 M6 x 22
KSSS6220
810.

End Cap 45 KSSS6220
811. Castor 2" Castor Wheel
with brake
KSW5008B
812. Castor 2" Castor Wheel
 without brake
KSW50080
813. Castor 3" Castor Wheel
with brake
KSW7512B
814. Castor 3" Castor Wheel
without brake
KSW75120
815. T-Bolt Hammer Head Bolt ( T-Bolt) KSTB8208
816. Angle Bracket Angle Bracket
30 x 30 -6
KSA30300
817. Angle Bracket Angle Bracket
40 x 40 -8
KSA40400
818. Angle Bracket Angle Bracket
40 x 80 -8
KSA40800
819.

Angle Bracket
30 x 30 - 6 (2 sides)
KSA30306
820.

Angle Bracket
40 x 40 - 8 (2 sides)
KSA4040b
821.

Angle Bracket
40 x 80 - 8 (1 side)
KSA40808
822.

Black Strip 20-8 Cover
Profile PVC Black 2M
KTBS2000

Back to Profiles Catalogue, click here

Please call  65433030  or email: enquiry@sinhonghuat.com.sg

 

To The top